Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Square Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1295 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Willow Square in Lutz, FL. Built in 2021 and maintaining a "like new" luster, this home
Details for 1306 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
Townhome
  1. Price: $396,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8474510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this lovely townhome in Willow Square, a quiet and gated community with a small town feel. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome features a two car garage and a relaxing scr
Details for 1370 White Fox Run, LUTZ, FL 33549
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait when you can have it all? This stunning three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome is located in a gated community in a highly desirable Lutz location. The home features ceramic tile through
Details for 23217 Willow Glen Way, LUTZ, FL 33549
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8446732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale: APPROVED PRICE @$295K: Welcome to Willow Square Townhomes, where modern design meets everyday convenience in the heart of Lutz. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom town
Details for 1712 Roseville Street, LUTZ, FL 33549
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2466
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495458
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/2.5 Bath townhome in Willow Square features an open floor plan with kitchen/dining room combo, breakfast bar, new kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring in mai