Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Wood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2762 Haverhill Court 41d, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1585
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8451511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Building: Winding Wood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, townhouse in the hear of Countryside in Clearwater. Upon entering you will see a spacious living room and dining room combination, with vaulted ceilings. Also on t
Details for 2626 Cedar View Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501518
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2626 Cedar View Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Countryside area of Clearwater within the desirable Winding
Details for 2588 Forest Run Court 106a, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8507142
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Building: Winding Wood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa perfectly situated in the heart of Countryside! Located in a quiet cul de sac and just minutes from beaches, airports, restaurants, shopping
Details for 2617 Barksdale Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1513
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501743
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome features a first floor primary bedroom, along with a conveniently located laundry room. The home offers newe
Details for 2561 Forest Run Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1145
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502102
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This villa was beautifully renovated a few years back. Vaulted ceiling in the living room/dining room area. Shaker kitchen cabinets with an island and stainless steel appliances. Stove has a double ov