Searching on:
  1. County = Hamilton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 423 Bright Lake Court, White Springs, FL 32096
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11156874
  1. County: Columbia
  2. City: White Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32096
  4. Subdivision: White Springs
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
423 NW Bright Lake Court, White Springs, FL 32096 Retired hunting camp on 40 acres just minutes from the Georgia line. You won't beat this opportunity to unplug, relax, and enjoy all your toys. The
Details for 4008 77th Boulevard, JASPER, FL 32052
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1993
  7. Acreage: 12.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM708800
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: JASPER
  3. Zipcode: 32052
  4. Subdivision: Section11
  5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located along the banks of the Withlacoochee River, this Hamilton County property offers a versatile mix of cleared acreage, hardwoods, and improvements that make it suitable for homestead living, rec
Details for 16295 95th Trail, WHITE SPRINGS, FL 32096
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2624
  7. Acreage: 20.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148772
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: WHITE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32096
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT!!Excellent investment opportunity! This 2004 manufactured home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,280 sq. ft. of living area, situated on over 20 acres of land. Great pot
00 Cr 249 Active
Details for 00 Cr 249  , JASPER, FL 32052
Land
  1. Price: $349,335.00
  2. Previous Price: $392,586
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 565
  5. Acreage: 33.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM688220
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: JASPER
  3. Zipcode: 32052
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
High and Dry 33.27 Acres with 1,996+/ frontage along SW CR 249. Located within city limits, municipal utilities are nearby on adjacent facility.
Details for 7776 113th Court, JASPER, FL 32052
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1528
  10. Acreage: 19.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC530719
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: JASPER
  3. Zipcode: 32052
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Country Retreat on Nearly 20 Acres Move In Ready! Welcome to 7776 SE 113th Court, Jasper, FL a beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home nestled
Details for 3339 40th Loop, JENNINGS, FL 32053
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2280
  9. Acreage: 5.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539968
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: JENNINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32053
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private country retreat! This massive 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly situated on 5.21 beautiful acres in Jennings, offering the ideal blend of space, comfort, and modern updates.
Details for Tbd Suntilt Court, White Springs, FL 32096
Land
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025462
  1. County: Columbia
  2. City: White Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32096
  4. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to own 10 beautiful acres on Suntilt Court in White Springs. Tucked away in a quiet, rural setting, this expansive property offers plenty of space to build your dream
Details for 0 Suntilt Court, WHITE SPRINGS, FL 32096
Land
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903468
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: WHITE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32096
  4. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 503 5th Street Sw, JASPER, FL 32052
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $104,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 586
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 904
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC525490
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: JASPER
  3. Zipcode: 32052
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
*Priced to Sell* A remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath, located right in the heart of Jasper. Experience the beauty of small town life well being just minutes away from modern conveniences and major highways!!
Details for Tbd-1 Us-41 Highway, WHITE SPRINGS, FL 32096
Land
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $94,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 11.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672644
  1. County: HAMILTON
  2. City: WHITE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32096
  4. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Seller may consider selling approximately half of the parcel (around 5+ acres), subject to subdivision approval by Hamilton County. Buyers interested in a partial purchase