Details for 3049 Geiger Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5901
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8478694
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Landmark Palms
  5. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Key Weststyle pool home located on a private cul de sac in desirable Landmark Palms. This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms, including two master suites (one downstairs and one upstairs),
Details for 18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4125
  8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8477404
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Details for 4993 Bacopa Lane S 505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1867
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8477049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bacopa Bay Condo
  5. Building: Bacopa Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Who says you cant have it all? Experience spectacular, panoramic water views from this beautifully updated 5th floor corner residence in the gated waterfront community of Bacopa Baywhere an ever chan
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Over $46,000 in designer UPGRADES including custom walk in closets, motorized window shades, Restoration Hardware lighting, Fanimation ceiling fans, Ecobee smart thermostats, and a stunning waterfall
Details for 325 17th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3032
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: M J Sub
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
I am excited to share this beautiful listing in the heart of Old Northeast, St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhood. This classic Craftsman Bungalow, built in 1987 on a charming brick str
Details for 3404 Maritana Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4572
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8476105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Don Cesar Place
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Beach House, a coastal masterpiece just steps from the iconic Don CeSar and the sugar sands of St. Pete Beach. Perfectly positioned in one of the Gulf Coasts most coveted locations, thi
Details for 21 Crescent Place S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: College Landings Rep
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the picturesque waters of Boca Ciega Bay is the coveted community of Marina Bay a 60 acre tropical oasis nestled among Bayview Isles, Eckerd College, and Tierra Verde where you will disc
Details for 546 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4888
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8474555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Details for 500 Ocean Drive E-11b, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26027943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Brigadoon Condo
  5. Building: Brigadoon Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 17500 Gulf Boulevard 407, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8466734
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sea Oats Condo
  5. Building: Sea Oats Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS BEACHFRONT! Panoramic view of beach and Gulf. This spacious three bedroom two bath displays 1410 sq ft of glorious coastal living. The living room and primary bedroom open to a private water