Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,151.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1103 Colson Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4148
  9. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8457563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 17.33 acre farm style estate offering unparalleled potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence features wood flooring, oversized bedrooms, and a first floor primary suite. The home offe
Details for 449 12th Street 1804, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8448893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Luxury at the Towers of Channelside Step into the pinnacle of sophisticated urban living with this impeccably renovated 18th floor condominium at the esteemed Towers of Channelside
Details for 19217 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4080
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8441593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Havens Hideaway
  5. Provided by: SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the powdery, sugar white sands of Indian Shores Beach, this extraordinary 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is the ultimate expression of coastal elegance and modern luxury. Built in 2005 and
Details for 1604 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 4238
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8440899
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Marshalls E A Sub
  5. Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! No Condo Management! X flood zone! 6 income producing units. Each unit has its own electrical meter and hot water units. One water meter for all. Cute as a Button! Fall in love with investing
Details for 7998 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
150 FEET OF WATERFRONT READY FOR YOU TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! Exceptional waterfront opportunity with 150 feet of frontage at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering sweeping views up the canal, dire
Details for 2506 Rocky Point Drive 254, 301,, TAMPA, FL 33607
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,822.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8412974
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Sailport Resort Condo On
  5. Provided by: RED SASH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity: 5 Fully Furnished Condo/Hotel Units on Tampa Bay Presenting an exclusive package of five 1/1 condo units, available for sale as a package. Each unit is part of a condo/hotel w
Details for 2096 Massachusetts Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8392337
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build or rehab when you can *move right in* this beautiful venetian isles waterfront pool home on the point high and dry and one of the few *untouched by recent storms*, no flooding and
Details for 3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the rare opportunity to own a waterfront property framed by multimillion dollar estates. Its generous 51 150 ft lot offers spectacular sunrise
Details for 15150 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 413
  3. Acreage: 13.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366461
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to purchase 13.78 acres on US 19 within Pasco County. The site is situated conveniently along the six lane major thoroughfare, boasting 600 feet of frontage to trafc counts of 39,0