1801 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027510 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1801 Flagler Drive 1007
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,250,000
  • Price sqft: $1,151
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 1086
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 720
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Storage
  • Legal Description: RAPALLO SOUTH COND UNIT 1007
  • Parcel Number: 74434327410011007
  • Unit Number: 1007
  • Zoning Code: MF32 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,199,000.00 ($567.98 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cityplace South Tower is a luxury building located in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. The Square, Clematis Street's nightlife and restaurants, The Kravis Center, The Norton and The Brightline a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120605
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 1417, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,499,000.00 ($1,185.92 / sqft )

801 Olive Avenue 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious, sun filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath with an open floor plan features sweeping views of West PB. The kitchen has ample cabinetry with stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a separa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124286
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 416, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,475,000.00 ($744.20 / sqft )

801 Olive Avenue 416 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of a kind spacious 2 story condo with 25 foot ceilings, Entire unit completely freshly painted, All new stainless steel LG appliances July '23, new water heater '23, march '23 new a/c, all marble

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131307
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 410 Evernia Street 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,365,000.00 ($866.67 / sqft )

410 Evernia Street 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of a kind unit! Interior Stairs will bring you to large private rooftop terrace of 500+SF. This Ph's open floor plan with floor to ceiling windows offers lots of light. Upgraded kitchen with SS ap

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163465
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 515, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,495,000.00 ($1,012.87 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully upgraded 2 bed 2 bath plus a den! This stunning 5th floor residence at Two City Plaza now delivers a true turnkey luxury experience. Designer finishes, elevated materials, and meticulous attenti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165715
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1003, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,150,000.00 ($868.58 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy elevated living at its finest. Impeccably designed 2BR/2BA residence with private study in one of downtown West Palm Beach's premier full service condominium buildings. The open concept living a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003795
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 615, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,199,000.00 ($775.05 / sqft )

801 Olive Avenue 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly located in the heart of West Palm Beach, this stylish 1 bedroom plus den (easily used as a 2 bedroom) condo offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. The home features an updated ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005633
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,420,000.00 ($821.76 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously redesigned residence. Originally a 3 bedroom layout, Unit 402 has been artfully converted into an expansive 2 bedroom, prioritizing

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010581
  2. Provided by Martha Greenwald Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice