Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jamestown Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3500 Us Highway 1, MIMS, FL 32754
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 11.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6364032
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MIMS
  3. Zipcode: 32754
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condos
  5. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location for your business in a fast growing area! The current zoning is no longer an option for this property, the county has the future use is BU 1 A, residential or mixed use. There are an ad
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor of a 4 story building. The unit features updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and refreshed kitchen cabinetry. Bathrooms are in o
Details for 1275 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8465041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED. BRING ALL OFFERS! FULLY REMODELED to include New AC, Hot Water Heater, Electrical Panel, Appliances, and more. Rare, oversized 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the sought after Jamestown
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This home qualifies for a 10k smart start grant its remodeled & ready for a new owner. Lets start with the quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances & white shaker style cabinets. The main living
Details for 1140 84th Avenue N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 965
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4676161
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a conveniently located condo near I 275, Gandy and Howard Franklin Bridges with low maintenance and updated features? This beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features though
Details for 8500 13th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 965
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8463104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Highly Desirable Jamestown Condominiums Move In Ready Bliss! Welcome to modern coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 1143 85th Terrace N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 19.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8481540
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This building did not sustain any flood damage, and was not effected with flooding from any storms. Discover the charm and potential of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the most affordable Jamestown
Details for 1151 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 19.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8482299
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condoperfectly situated in a prime central lo
Details for 8565 12th Way N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 19.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504848
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  8. High School: Northeast High PN
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo with tile floors and new bedroom carpet. Kitchen features white shaker cabinets, leather look tops, breakfast bar & new stainless appliances, open to dining room. Livin
Details for 8490 13th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8480212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless Florida living in this stunningly renovated ground floor condo in the sought after Jamestown community. Perfectly positioned just minutes from the vibrant energy of Downtown St.