Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26002413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $432,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,890.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,780
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
- 1