Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flamingo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 706 Sunset Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $813.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4052
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26011056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
100 years in the making a landmark property. Introducing a one of a kind Spanish Mediterranean Mission estate in the heart of Flamingo Park originally built in 1925 and thoughtfully reimagined in 20
Details for 611 Flamingo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2298
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26022973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Flamingo Park Jewel Box! Meticulous renovation brings modern amenities to this 1920s Spanish Style residence. The 2BR/2.5BTH + 1/1 216 SF cottage home opens up to a sunroom clad with Pecky Cypress. Li
Details for 829 Biscayne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $977.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Flamingo Park Historic District, this exceptional residence is a masterful blend of historic charm and modern luxury. Completely renovated and thoughtfu
Details for 800 Kanuga Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: R11159551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This 1935 historical home sits on a corner lot in the beautiful downtown area of Flamingo Park. The 3/2 house has been fully renovated and meticulously maintained by the present owner. All the fe
Details for 835 Flamingo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11161744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1925 Flamingo Park exterior charm then step into a modern world you will fall in love with. You must see the inside to appreciate! Rebuilt with no corners cut only the original stucco remains. Remodel
Details for 747 Avon Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26012826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious 9,237 SF corner lot in the coveted Flamingo Park neighborhood, this non contributing property offers thoughtful updates with comfort, enjoyment, and resilience in mind. The home
Details for 6145 Court Street, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516796
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home Steps from the Sand! This rare .38 acre residential lot is larger than most in the area and sits just one street over from the beach, surrounded by beautiful luxury homes. Locate
Details for 1915 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,424.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 982
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26024985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Florida Property Brokers Realt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1915 Lake Ave in historic Flamingo Park, one of West Palm Beach's most desirable neighborhoods. This charming 2 bedroom home sits on a spacious corner lot and offers classic character with
Details for 515 Biscayne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26026528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Cardoso International Rlty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a redevelopment opportunity in Flamingo Park? This 2 bedroom plus den, 1 bath single family home sits on a 6251 sf lot in one of WPB most desirable historic neighborhoods. Featuring 1137
Details for 1701 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10546197
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park Sec
  5. Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront home offering true South Florida living. Situated on an ocean access canal with no fixed bridges, this property features a bright open layout, updated finishes, and exce