19667 Turnberry Way 4d, Aventura, FL 33180
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10523940 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19667 Turnberry Way 4d
  • Viewed: 143
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 256
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Miami Dade
  • City: Aventura
  • Zipcode: 33180
  • Subdivision: Turnberry Isle South Cond
  • Building: Turnberry Isle South Cond
  • Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Price lowerd for a quick rent!!! Stunning water views from your terrace, fully furnished 3/2, (can rent unfurnished) spacious corner unit with plenty of closet space, granite countertop, marble floors, etc. Basic cable included, ammenities include gym, poolside snack bar, party room, etc. Across from turnberry golf course, 5 min from beaches, aventura mall, and fine dining. No pets!. Valet parking
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Manager On Site, Security
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TURNBERRY ISLE SOUTH CONDOUNIT 4D UNDIV .3021% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF
  • Parcel Number: 28-22-02-015-0820
  • Unit Number: 4D
  • Views: 143
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Pest Control, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 21055 Yacht Club Drive 1804, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,590.00 ($3.05 / sqft )

21055 Yacht Club Drive 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168646
  2. Provided by Shanli LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3500 Mystic Pointe Drive 2607, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,600.00

3500 Mystic Pointe Drive 2607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your search ends here! This stunning, fully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort style living. Featuring 2 beds n 2 baths in a desirable split floor plan, w/ spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549160
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1507, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,500.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

3640 Yacht Club Drive 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this breathtaking 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence where luxury meets lifestyle! From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by floor to ceiling windows that flood the home with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136204
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 2303, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,000.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW LISTING NEW FURNITURE! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering spectacular water views in the heart of Aventura. This elegant home showcases top of the line finishes throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1091 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007217
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20515 Country Club Drive 1442, Miami, FL 33180
$3,750.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

20515 Country Club Drive 1442 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit in very desirable waterview building, in the heart of aventura. This is truly one of a kind, available for the season. The views of the water, enhanced by the gorgeous glass balcony, ar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008826
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20281 Country Club Drive E 503, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,300.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

20281 Country Club Drive E 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 8, 2026 for annual lease. Unfurnished. Gorgeous completely renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit overlooking the golf course and pool area. Porcelain plank flooring throughout. Modern kitchen, win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011918
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19999 Country Club Drive 1108, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,200.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

19999 Country Club Drive 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Aventura! This fully renovated and tastefully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and coastal serenity. Located directly by the interco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023985
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 910, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,200.00

3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 910 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATER WATER FROM EVERY ROOM! SPECTACULAR WIDE BAY VIEWS!!! BEST line ...in the BEST Bldg. Largest corner in the building with most square footage. Immaculate 2 + den with white porcelain floors thru o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10425172
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice