19999 Country Club Drive 1108, Aventura, FL 33180
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023985 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19999 Country Club Drive 1108
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $4,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1320
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Miami Dade
  • City: Aventura
  • Zipcode: 33180
  • Subdivision: The Yacht Club At Aventura Con
  • Building: The Yacht Club At Aventura Condo
  • Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  • Middle School: land Oaks
  • High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  • Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Aventura! This fully renovated and tastefully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and coastal serenity. Located directly by the intercoastal waterway. Turnkey ready, Just bring your bags! Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this condo offers unmatched style, comfort, and convenience. Don't miss out on this rare chance to own a piece of paradise in Aventura! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, Modern kitchen with premium stainless steel appliances, Access to top notch amenities, including a pool, fitness center, and morePrime location near shopping, dining, and entertainment, including Aventura Mall and beaches24 hour security and valet parking
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Other
School Information
  • High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  • Middle School: Highland Oaks
  • School Elementary: Aventura Waterways K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Basketball Court, Bike Storage, Fitness Center, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s), Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: THE YACHT CLUB AT AVENTURA CONDO UNIT 1108 BLDG 1 UNDIV 0.297% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 17435-3207 OR 21120-4694 032003 1 COC 23404-43
  • Parcel Number: 2812350710430
  • Unit Number: 1108
  • Views: 16
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 21055 Yacht Club Drive 1804, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,590.00 ($3.05 / sqft )

21055 Yacht Club Drive 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168646
  2. Provided by Shanli LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 515, Aventura, FL 33180
$5,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

3001 185th Street 515 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004884
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 4d, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,000.00

19667 Turnberry Way 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

Price lowerd for a quick rent!!! Stunning water views from your terrace, fully furnished 3/2, (can rent unfurnished) spacious corner unit with plenty of closet space, granite countertop, marble floors

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523940
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19355 Turnberry Way 7-l, Aventura, FL 33180
$5,000.00

19355 Turnberry Way 7-l Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous unit has been reduced for a quick rent!!! Fabulous modified unit to 3 beddrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fully furnished with l pool, gym and much more!! Amazing lifestyle. Walking distance from ever

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554877
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1507, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,500.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

3640 Yacht Club Drive 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this breathtaking 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence where luxury meets lifestyle! From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by floor to ceiling windows that flood the home with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136204
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 2303, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,000.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW LISTING NEW FURNITURE! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering spectacular water views in the heart of Aventura. This elegant home showcases top of the line finishes throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1091 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007217
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20281 Country Club Drive E 503, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,300.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

20281 Country Club Drive E 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 8, 2026 for annual lease. Unfurnished. Gorgeous completely renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit overlooking the golf course and pool area. Porcelain plank flooring throughout. Modern kitchen, win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011918
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 910, Aventura, FL 33180
$4,200.00

3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 910 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATER WATER FROM EVERY ROOM! SPECTACULAR WIDE BAY VIEWS!!! BEST line ...in the BEST Bldg. Largest corner in the building with most square footage. Immaculate 2 + den with white porcelain floors thru o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10425172
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice