Searching on:
- School = Land Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Ph 5a 6a And 6b
- Elementary School: Denham Oaks
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: SIGNAL 15 REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025497
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Stratford House Condo
- Building: Stratford House Condo
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023063
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 4
- Building: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 4
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: SilverPalms Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010126
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 1
- Building: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 1
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10543631
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
- Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11168932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Del Prado Marina
- Building: Del Prado Marina
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021749
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Plaza Of America
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004780
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Eden Isles Condo No 6
- Building: Eden Isles Condo No 6
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26013412
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Bisc Lake Gardens No 2 Bldg M
- Building: Bisc Lake Gardens No 2 Bldg M
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Gofman Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26025488
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: 3 4 52 42 Ojus Sub
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Good People Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice