Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33559
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8644
  10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8449174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Details for 2519 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677234
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba Ranch
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable community of Cordoba Estates, just 20 minutes to downtown Tampa! This is a beautiful, sprawling, luxurious single story MODEL home. This home features 4 BR/3 BA plus a
Details for 19616 Livingston Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 4.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6354500
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: POWERHOUSE REAL ESTATE NETWORK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private equestrian retreat in the heart of Lutz! This rare 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom estate sits on 4.83 acres and offers peaceful country living with no HOA and zoning for horses, livesto
Details for 3018 Cordoba Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4018
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400455
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Cordoba Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxuriously upgraded EAST facing home in gated Cordoba Estates on a rare 0.62 acre lot backing to conservation with no rear neighbors. *This 3,033 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage
Details for 3633 Panther Path Road, LUTZ, FL 33559
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 383
  5. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5095860
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a rare 5. 06 acre parcel in the desirable lutz area at 3633 panther path way! This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of peaceful, rural livin
Details for 14947 Lake Forest Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3982
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront pool home with low HOA and NO CDD, located on a quiet cul de sac near New Tampa off of Bruce B Downs. This 4 bed, 3 bath single story home features an open floor plan, spacious primary suite
Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8477253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 2 story home at 3773 square feet located in the Briarwoods subdivision in Lutz. Luxurious Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinet
Details for 2524 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2883
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8491334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!! $5K PRICE DROP!!! WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR???? Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Lutz! Nestled on a fully fenced acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of
Details for 24928 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3330
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8426876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 2,533 sqft home in the sought after Briarwinds community of Lutz combines comfort, energy savings, and unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from Tampa Premium Outlets, Costco
Details for 2525 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with privacy, beauty, and room to spread out? This inviting pool home sits on a fully fenced half acre lot in Lutz, backed by woods and surrounded by mature oak trees. With 3 bedroo