Searching on:
  1. School = Chiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7668
  8. Acreage: 7.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405919
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Elementary School: Walker
  5. Middle School: Chiles
  6. High School: Hagerty
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4594
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363535
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Mills Landing
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 3.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6401309
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5728
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402100
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
Details for 490 Riverwoods Trail, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4943
  8. Acreage: 4.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6287032
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: River Woods 5 Acre Dev
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Discover the perfect blend of pe
Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5788
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6390398
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Details for 8891 178th Lane, Miami, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Century Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Details for 2072 Starboard Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5335
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Details for 3197 Heirloom Rose Place, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5715
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405761
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Ph 2 Villages 2 4
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary executive estate in the heart of Oviedowhere timeless elegance meets resort style living and everyday convenience. This impressive two story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4.