Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton Chiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Details for 8891 178th Lane, Miami, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Century Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 11450 Fangorn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3897
  10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 9334 Hartline Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8480756
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in the top quality craftsmanship and incredible comforts of The Dunstan by David Weekley Homes in Orlando. Create your ultimate home office or an inviting parlor in the captivating
Details for 466 Pepin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404374
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kehoe Preserve 4587
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRESERVE VIEW, POOL HOME. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 3,400 square feet of living space on a picturesque conservation lot within the gated community of Lake Kehoe Prese
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Details for 9058 192nd Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated one story home in Lakes on the Green North, located in the sought after Palm Springs North area of Miami Lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a modern kitchen with new app
Details for 10902 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163327
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Aquabella North Replat
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida living in Miami is different at Club Aquebella. Picture this...you're driving home after a long day, exiting the highway within minutes, passing shops, restaurants, and everything you need.