Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33805
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Hwy 33 N , LAKELAND, FL 33805
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3419449
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Firstpark at Bridgewater is a developed commercial park ideally located at I 4 and SR 33 in Lakeland, FL. Existing tenants in the park include Haverty's, HD Supply, Walmart, Empire Flooring to name a
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4596
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Details for 1111-1113 Jewel Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4516
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961665
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Weswego Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern New Construction Duplex in the heart of Lakeland offering an excellent opportunity for investors or owner occupants alike. This two story concrete block construction property features two spaci
Details for 0 Us 98  , LAKELAND, FL 33805
Land
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  4. Days On Market: 501
  5. Acreage: 2.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6266926
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Unlock your investment potential with this expansive 2.2605 acre parcel of land, perfectly situated in a prime location. Zoned for COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL LCC (Linear Commercial Corridor), this property
Details for 5592 Superior Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Bridgewater Villag
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: SUNSET LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this spacious pool home in the beautiful master planned bridgewater community. Get ready to make some amazing memories in this custom built home. Downstairs youll find a large kitchen
Details for 2525 Village Lakes Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504766
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater
  5. Provided by: DAMRON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to purchase a commercially zoned property at a traffic light intersection. Neighborhood commercial zoning allows for most retail. Fantastic location, less than 1 mile from Intersta
Details for 5155 Spanish Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4955418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Spanish style home in the heart of Lakeland, FL, perfectly blending charm and modern upgrades. Step inside to find newly installed tile flooring throughout t
Details for 6540 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693075
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom Sandhill model offers one of the most functional and family friendly layouts in the entire communi
Details for 6509 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958285
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewatervlg 14
  5. Provided by: USA REALTY FLORIDA-MERRY POPE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Sandhill floor plan offers a spacious, like new, two story home in Villages at Bridgewater community. This home features an open floor plan, main floor master, main floor 2nd bedroom, second