Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4596
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4955418
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4686398
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice