Searching on:
- City = Miami Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385962
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Avalon Estates
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 627
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11014899
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Miami Lakes Loch Lomond East
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $517,888
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $364,990.00
- Price sqft: $294.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 373
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11081756
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Celebration Point Condo #2
- Building: Celebration Point Condo #2
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
Rental
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4927
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5139160
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Graham West
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice