Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11516 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2442
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667042
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE REDUCTION + REFRESHED OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT Now repositioned to reflect recent enhancements, this beautifully updated residence presents exce
Details for 7210 Switchgrass Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3345
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4690947
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought after Riverwalk Hammock community of Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and effortless Florida livin
Details for 11519 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4668658
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Adjustment! This updated, move in ready home is now priced to sellan incredible opportunity in one of Lakewood Ranchs most desirable communities. Beautiful 3BR/2BA/2CG move in ready home
Details for 7164 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $512,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2461
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4684663
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place that feels like home the second you pull into the driveway? Tucked away on a charming, tree canopied street, this beautifully maintained riverwalk village residence puts you right
Details for 1015 Ventana Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505913
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Creek Village, where custom craftsmanship, thoughtful upgrades, and breathtaking golf course views create a home that truly stands apart. Built by Schmidt Brothers and situated on a
Details for 7135 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2392
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500401
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake Up to Stunning Views in Riverwalk Village, Lakewood Ranch, Florida! Nestled behind a lush preserve, with a serene large lanai, this remarkable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a harmonious
Details for 260 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937787
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Cypresswood Greenfield Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on the golf course in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of SE Winter Haven with serene pond views and lush natural foliage for privacy, this beautifully m
Details for 14111 Cypress Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4688854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cl
  5. Building: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cluster Houses
  6. Provided by: EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A charming home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood Villageone of Tampas most desirable and established neighborhoods. This residence offers a wonderful opportunity to create your dream home in a loca
Details for 3711 Palmas Lane, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505533
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A1
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Cypress Creek Village, a sought after community welcoming residents of ALL AGES with No CDD fees, a low HOA, No flood zone requirement and th
Details for 7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Village Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater