Searching on:
  1. School = American
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 475 State Road 70 E, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 455
  5. Acreage: 38.58 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 9058 192nd Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated one story home in Lakes on the Green North, located in the sought after Palm Springs North area of Miami Lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a modern kitchen with new app
Details for 4900 Myrtle Beach Drive, Sebring, FL 33872
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $529,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 181
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536485
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33872
  4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
  5. Middle School: Apollo
  6. High School: American
  7. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the beautiful golf course community. It showcases modern upgrades, and an open floor plan enhanced by soari
Details for 141 Ferguson Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $311,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167793
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bay Malabar
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Blaise Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
concrete Block house was built in 2024 but was upgraded by the owner .it is strong and beautiful . it is located in a very Quiet Neighborhood. House is currently rented but the lease will expired
Details for 17485 67th Court J-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
  5. Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated Antigua at Country Club community in Hialeah. Features an open two story layout, updated kitchen, in unit washer and dryer, and private balcony. Enjoy gre
Details for 4944 Mustang Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556604
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Star Realty of S. FL Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2.75 acres in Pine Ridge Estates, a Deed Restricted Equestrian community and one of a few in Florida with public water and paved roads. Site built homes only no mobile or manufactured homes. Enjoy acc
Details for 18764 89th Court, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3173
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021209
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green Glynn West
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes on the Green in Hialeah Gardens. Offering 2,728 sq ft of spacious living, this beautifully renovat
Details for 8908 187th Street, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017240
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green Glynn West
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful house with 4Bed/2.5 Bath, office/Den with 2 Car Garage. 2022 Roof, impact Windows 2024. Stainless Kitchen Appliances, Quartz Counter tops. 4 bedroom Located upstairs. Office Den 5th bedro
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,567.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux