Searching on:
  1. School = Addison Mizner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 451 7th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26015865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Tunison Palms Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SOPHISTICATED residence with warm neutral palette. Elegant yet cozy with refined finishes, classic but modern, with a touch of detail to pique your interest. The open concept design offers a wonderful
Details for 800 Holly Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26019035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, K
Details for 598 9th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,310
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26005290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Machle Property On Am 49
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined single story living in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted and rarely available enclaves, adjacent to Old Floresta. This exceptional ranch style estate masterfully blends archite
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Details for 755 Alamanda Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $848.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: R11164116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Old Floresta
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Originally conceived by iconic architect Addison Mizner in 1925, this Spanish inspired one story residence incorporates many elements representative of his style: the new, authentic barrel tile roof,
Details for 1044 6th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom, 5 Bathroom Luxury Home in Lake Floresta This impeccably designed modern residence features soaring ceilings, an open concept layout, and resort style living just steps from downtow
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,427.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
  5. Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare, direct oceanfront views embrace this beautifully updated two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a convertible den/office/sitting area. Trafalgar is located directly on the sand, with
Details for 2245 16th Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Parkside+
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the end of a premier cul de sac, this home offers a blend of privacy and unobstructed views of the lake. Situated on an expansive lot, an intelligent floor plan with 5 bedrooms (5th used a
Details for 1398 20th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4041
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 10
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home offering both style and functionality. The updated kitchen features sleek quartz countertops and brand new appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Tile flo
Details for 825 Alamanda Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,179.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26009050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Old Floresta
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your very own enchanted residence and guest cottage hideaway, secluded in Boca Raton's legendary Old Floresta neighborhood, where history whispers through the banyan trees and every path feel