Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32909
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3188
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park At Bayside Lakes
  5. Provided by: COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Details for 1984 Middlebury Drive Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3023
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6362720
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Preserve Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath Palisade model in the gated Courtyards at Waterstone! Built in 2022, this high performance home features 9'4" ceilings, a bright open floor plan, go
Details for 2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Details for 965 Quinn Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1046 Dugan Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024246
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay West Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Key Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the upgraded waterfront lifestyle buyers dream about where the work is already done, the upgrades are already in place, and even the furnishings can be yours. Located in Cypress Bay West's
Details for 1281 Sandusky, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,746.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10552217
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 17
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER CONCESSION IS AVAILABLE. This move in ready, brand new construction in Palm Bay is now available. This modern 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a 2 car garage and over 1,900 square feet of
Details for 241 Bali St Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,949.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024820
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 10
  5. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed Aegean ESP home showcasing a warm farmhouse aesthetic. This property is on city water and sewer and is has no HOA fees, offering added flexibility and convenience. Inside, you'll
Details for 2923 Triangle Road, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166460
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first one to walk into this beautiful brand new home. 3/2 with two 2 car garages. Open kitchen, dining area & great room create a connected living space. Sleek Artic White quartz island offers
Listing Details for 1278 San Matio Street Se 45, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $421,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405086
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Treasure Coast
  5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing familie