Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1620 Welland Street Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5142805
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This residence stands out for its level of quality and finishes, exceeding what is typically expected in a newer construction rental. Elegant, glossy ceramic flooring flows throughout the home, enhanc
Details for 415 Tonklin Road Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148676
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently constructed home featuring a modern design and open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and functional living space. Large format
Details for 421 Tonklin Road Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148679
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a simplified lifestyle in this recently constructed home featuring a modern design and open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areascreating a bright and fun
Details for 1751 Nandina Court Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148379
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property features a spacious layout, abundant natural light, and a modern design. The open floor plan creates a comfortable and functional living environment, with laminate flooring throughout th
Details for 1434 Garabaldi Cir Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002698
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay West Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1068 Saint Johns St Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022237
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 17
  5. Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms, 2 bath, spacious patio, NO HOA. washer/dryer.
Details for 1213 Waterford Street Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388460
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Palm Bay residence with a 2 car garage, nestled on a generously sized lot. This property features a septic and well system, providing cost savings on y
Details for 3227 Halsey Avenue Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404878
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage Palm Bay residence on a spacious lot. features a septic system, providing cost savings on your utility bills. Upon entering, you will be g
Details for 314 San Remo Road Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
Rental
  1. Price: $1,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396695
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available for Rent! Step into your new home and experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. This beautifully designed residence offers spacious living areas, featuring 4 gene
Details for 1418 Paley Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11160525
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabarunit 16
  5. Provided by: Lashley Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home for Rent 1,260 Sq Ft This well maintained 1,260 sq ft home offers comfort and functionality throughout. The home features vinyl flooring and a spacious, open ki