Searching on:
  1. City = Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 800
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
  5. Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Details for 2130 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 13500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008871
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Holleman Park
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. High School: Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2765 Brickell Court, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Vizcaya
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Details for 820 23rd Street, Miami, FL 33127
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543283
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Rice L C Add 01
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare assembled infill land position portfolio of 3 contiguous parcels (21,164 SF total) with a 3,709 SF freestanding building in Miamis rapidly evolving 33127 corridor near Wynwood & Midtown. Parcels:
Details for 10201 64th Street, Miami, FL 33173
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10524554
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Miller Drive Estates
  5. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Miller Estates, this 7,000+ sq ft residence sits on over an acre in one of the most sought after neighborhoods. A grand circular driveway, expansive carport, and pivot front
Listing Details for 7426 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
Land
  1. Price: $4,699,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551156
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Miami Prime location across the street from the Cathedral of St. Mary. Part of the recently city approved redevelopment project. Currently zoned T5 R Sale includes 3 properties. The properties are a
Details for 3917 42nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33146
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11126274
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33146
  4. Subdivision: Rapanos Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3917 Le Jeune Rd a rare estate now offered with the option to purchase either the existing home on a single lot (MLS# RX 1112101), or the combined estate including the adjacent lot for a total of nea
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 263
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and