Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33138
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 800
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
  5. Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 4600
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Details for 9655 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami Shores, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023734
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
Details for 54 103rd Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: F10540569
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 01 Amd
  5. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming art deco style Miami Shores POOL home on an oversized 11,300 sq ft lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,616 sq ft of living area. This single story residence boasts historical art deco
Details for 6820 5th Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 2398
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26001580
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Amd
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated duplex is nestled in a highly sought after area, featuring a spacious lot (10,800 Sq Ft) that offers ample outdoor space. The property has been meticulously refurbished including:
Details for 430 75th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $685,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10503855
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Federal Way Amd
  5. Elementary School: Morningside K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Chantilly Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity for investors! This well located duplex features two spacious units, including a larger unit with a versatile den overlooking the backyard. Both units are equipped with accordion
Details for 7700 1st Court, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1259
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26016712
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Rose Lawn Pk A Sub
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 6 bedroom turnkey home in booming Little River, sold fully furnished and already producing strong short term rental cash flow. Currently operating as a high income Airbnb ($1200 per month x
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013694
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Heights
  5. Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8111 1st Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11155403
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Little River Gardens Amd
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex located in the heart of Miami. The property consists of a main residence with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and a detached unit with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Both units are tena
Details for 139 63rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bldg sqft: 1391
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26010203
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Inglewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex in Miami's fast growing Little River/Little Haiti area, just minutes from Wynwood, Design District, and major highways. Ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking rental income. Features tw