Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33150
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 7426 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
Land
  1. Price: $4,699,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551156
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Miami Prime location across the street from the Cathedral of St. Mary. Part of the recently city approved redevelopment project. Currently zoned T5 R Sale includes 3 properties. The properties are a
Details for 8801 Miami Avenue, El Portal, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10548628
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: El Portal
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: El Portal Sec 05
  5. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: RYSE Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury homeevery major upgrade already completed, just move in and enjoy. Fully renovated with all new electrical, plumbing, HVAC, appliances, a brand new metal roof, and hurricane impact windows and
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 2181
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Pk
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Details for 154 67th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10554383
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Edison Heights Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Edison Park K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Align Right Realty K1 Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3BR/2BA home in desirable Miami location! Features tile flooring throughout and an updated kitchen (2022). Enclosed side efficiency with kitchen and bath offers flexible living or pote
Details for 332 97th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26023800
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Park Pl Amd 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Hubert O. Sibley K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Trucity Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated home offers a clean, refreshed feel without losing its warmth. As you step inside, you're welcomed by a bright and functional layout, with natural light filling the living spac
Details for 6701-6703 5th Avenue 6701-6703, MIAMI, FL 33150
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: S5144443
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: 07th Ave Highlands
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Income producing duplex on a rare double corner lot in the heart of miami with no hoa, offering exceptional flexibility. This property presents a unique
Details for 554 102nd Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1436
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Rossiter Park A
  5. Elementary School: Hubert O. Sibley K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location Steps from Miami Shores | Income Producing Opportunity Rare fully remodeled 4BR/3BA multi structure property on a 6,812 SF lot. Features a 3BR/2BA main home (approx. 1,300 SF) with s
Details for 250 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bldg sqft: 2109
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26000325
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Bellcamp Manor
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex at 250 and 252 NW 83 Street in Miami offering immediate cash flow and long term upside. Each unit is a 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom with long term tenants on month to month leases, pr
Details for 515 88th Street 1, El Portal, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26027178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: El Portal
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pl Of Home Acres
  5. Elementary School: Hubert O. Sibley K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Trucity Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on an established neighborhood, this inviting 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, space, and practicality for everyday living. Recently updated with modern touches, the property features a
Details for 7990 8th Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $505,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548098
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Little River Fruit Lands
  5. Elementary School: Arcola Lake
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a corner lot, this new construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open concept layout perfect for everyday living. The home is fully fenced and has been upg