Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Venture
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11091881
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Three
- Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3502
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM708909
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Milon Venture
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023170
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Milon Venture
- Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: All Pro Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11138325
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005129
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $599.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11137346
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26003160
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Venture
- Building: Venture
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $424.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022042
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Venture At Aventura East
- Building: Venture At Aventura East
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $438,000.00
- Previous Price: $457,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10539293
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Venture
- Building: Venture
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11121994
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out Section C
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice