Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Southridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 22411 88th Place 14-26, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1515
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26013418
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: The Courts At Bayshore I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
EASY to see. This spacious two story townhouse boasts 1,515 sq ft of living space, with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The thoughtfully designed layout offers a bright and open main living area, a gene
Details for 10363 207th Terrace 10363, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1015
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025867
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Creek Club Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Cutler Ridge
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint 3/1 Villa for rent in highly desirable area in Cutler Bay. Property features a private driveway and backyard for your convenience and entertaining purposes. New hurricane impact windows and doo
Details for 10350 220th Street 253, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023457
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  5. Building: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Goulds
  7. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  8. High School: Miami Southridge
  9. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 3-205, , FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in Miami's Kendall/Three Lakes area offering spacious 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Ideall
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 9-204, Miami, FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,855.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027105
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11307 200th Street 313-b, Miami, FL 33157
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26013245
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Caribbean Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bel
  7. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  8. High School: Miami Southridge
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 beds 2 baths on 3rd floor. Unit is located near elevator in gated community with washer and dryer located outside next to elevator in every floor. Water is included. Centrally located near