Searching on:
- School = Richmond Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
- Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
Single Family
- Price: $2,605.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556248
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402490
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
- Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
- County: Miami Dade
- City:
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vvdw
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,855.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027105
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vvdw
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142016
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26020651
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Richmond Heights Estates
- Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1