Searching on:
  1. School = West Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13344 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1297
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location in Winter Garden. Beautiful and charming townhouse, well maintain 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath with 1234 sq ft. Step inside to a cozy living room, modern kitchen with granite countertop, stainl
Details for 13349 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,159.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Daniels Landing community of Winter Garden! Both bedrooms feature private en suite bathrooms and walk in closets. Enjoy a private cou
Details for 1009 Westside Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6386529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westside Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome available for rent in the heart of Winter Garden! This 1,180 sq. ft. home features brand new windows, a new microwave, a brand new AC, new roof, a n
Details for 417 Southern Pecan Circle 205, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1264
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condos
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condos
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: AFT PROPERTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Southern Pines community of Winter Garden. This second floor unit features a bright open floor plan with a spacious living area that flows into a lig
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Building: Southern Pines
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: MARTI PURDY PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location & Resort Style Living! Welcome home to this beautifully appointed first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after GATED community of Southern Pines. The desirable open
Details for 233 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 966
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an awesome 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached garage. Just steps away from the car wash in the beautiful gated community of Southern Pines. The community has a fully equipped state
Details for 80 Windtree Lane 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394220
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  7. Middle School: Lakeview
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING LOCATION GREAT PRICE VERY NICELY UPDATED UNIT! SCREENED IN BALCONY PATIO! 2 Bedroom + 2 Bath condo just 3 minutes from Plant Street in Winte
Details for 97 Windtree Lane 104, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145770
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  7. Middle School: Lakeview
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: DANHOLM COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1st floor unit with the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Enjoy an open layout with no carpetan ideal feature for easy maintenance and a clean, modern look. The natural flow o
Details for 314 Douglas Way 900, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6393613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Winter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit duplex located in the well situated Townhomes of Winter Garden community. This unit offers a practical and comfortable layout with generously sized bedrooms, two fu
Details for 1301 Eastern Pecan Place 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 942
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Building: Southern Pines
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: CLAIRE SCHWARTZ & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Within the gated community of southern pines you will enjoy the florida lifestyle everyday! Soak up the sun by the resort style pool and spa. What's your pleasure? Enjoy the tennis courts, a volleybal