12175 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6399948 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12175 Stone Pine Street
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2090
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.822 / -82.3121
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RIVERVIEW
  • Zipcode: 33569
  • Subdivision: Ridewood West
  • Provided by: NOBSKA REAL ESTATE LLC
  • Contact: Carla Konno
  • 689-276-1593
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable community of Riverview! Located at 12175 Stone Pine St, this charming property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience ideal for families, first time buyers, or anyone looking for a move in ready home in a growing area. Step inside to an inviting open layout filled with natural light, featuring a spacious kitchen with plenty of counter space, a comfortable living area perfect for gatherings, and well appointed bedrooms designed for everyday comfort. EnjoyFlorida living perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor oasis. The home is conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and top rated schools, offering an unbeatable blend of tranquility and accessibility. Dont miss this opportunity schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1486.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Prime Community Management
  • Association Phone: 863-293-7400
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-33-30-20-C1D-000015-00002.0
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11915 Twilight Darner Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

11915 Twilight Darner Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3 bath single family home in the gated Enclave at Boyette community of Riverview. Featuring a spacious 2,056 sq ft open floor plan, this residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462661
  2. Provided by REALTY LV, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11313 Andy Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,750.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

11313 Andy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Location Location. FULLY FURNISHED! This is a great community in a wonderful school district. 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath / POOL HOME. This great house was completely renovated four years ago with bra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466686
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact James McPeak, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12072 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

12072 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466949
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

14180 Samoa Hill Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newer construction!! Move in ready! Pulte mystique model that offers master bedroom with an additional secondary bedroom with en suite. Hawks reserve, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474853
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

12181 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478577
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bill Hague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9503 Laurel Ledge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,700.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

9503 Laurel Ledge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Water view home with solar panels along with Hybrid Hot Water Heater=Low Electric Bills. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one story, covered Screen lanai. The property is conveniently located near, I 75 and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480778
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12962 Fennway Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,950.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

12962 Fennway Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Single Family Home with Pool in Summerfield! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home featuring a 2 car garage and a sparkling pool, perfect for comfo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486619
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11523 Peru Springs Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,990.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

11523 Peru Springs Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Over 2,500 sq ft of living space! Beautiful 4 bedroom + 2. 5 bath + 2 car garage in preserve at riverview one of riverview's highly sought after neighborhoods! This home has it all! Gorgeous water &

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500584
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Roya Kashani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12100 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,375.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

12100 Stone Pine Street More Like This

Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500977
  2. Provided by BCRE CO
  3. Contact BCRE CO Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11943 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,400.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

11943 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Riverview Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,990 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Ridgewood Community of Riverview. Come inside to f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502247
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice