Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropical Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 20
- Baths: 10
- Acreage: 1.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8476384
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6357553
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres South Un 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8504928
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 675
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2770
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6220747
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8461633
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres South Un 2
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,990.00
- Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525762
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8391736
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2859
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8503666
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2312
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8493175
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Tropical Acres South
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice