Searching on:
  1. School = Barrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9784
  10. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Oaks Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Entertainers Paradise on Acres! Welcome to a truly exceptional equestrian estate designed for grand entertaining and effortless everyday living. Tucked inside one of Lithias most distinguished gate
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5385
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487877
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pha
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5469
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5714
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8499066
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury comfort upgrades. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one exceptional, showstoppi
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4363
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503201
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pah
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Details for Hobson Simmons Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 334
  5. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8396122
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
15 acres in Lithia, FL Prime Family Compound Opportunity with Future Residential Potential! Nestled on a quiet, dead end road, this this unique 15 acre offering features a cozy country home set on
Details for 14288 Swiss Bridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8431475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Okerlund Ranch Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Lithia Move In Ready Home $30,000 Price Reduction This exquisite residence combines the elegance of a model home with the comfort of modern living, showcasing premium upgrades throu
Listing Details for 14515 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5524
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Key West II This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Details for 5117 Longspur Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5412
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491717
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore in this GORGEOUS Westbay pool home situated on 1/4 acre CONSERVATION and CORNER lot with no back, front, or left side neighbors, on a tree lined street in the desirable community of St
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular