Searching on:
  1. School = Warren Hope Dawson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12751 Weston Oaks Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3492
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 6BR/3BA Lennar Richmond model in Triple Creek over 3,000 sq ft on a premium waterfront lot with NO rear neighbors and NO left side neighbors for exceptional privacy. Enter through a foyer w
Details for 11302 Hoot Owl Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8458738
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Run
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: URBAN ISLAND LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced! Enjoy privacy and natural beauty in this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home on a 1.29 acre lot. Features include an open, airy floorplan with vaulted ceilings, engineered
Details for 13259 Palmerston Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3152
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8496671
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village Q
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a large, modern home that is affordable and convenient to everything in Riverview? This newer home offers 4 bedrooms, over 2600 square feet of living space, 2 car garage and a beautiful mo
Details for 11810 Tetrafin Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3108
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492990
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Reservepradera Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Riverview Home! Enjoy this exquisite home, Built in 2022, A 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage with ample space for parking and storage. Located in the desirable Pradera community, this home
Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8478577
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and
Details for 12072 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466949
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3
Details for 12967 Wildflower Meadow Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 6 Village H
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss living in Triple Creek at this price!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of the highly sought after Triple Creek community in Riverview! Boasting the popular Hartford Floorplan by Len
Details for 12100 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8500977
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood West
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: BCRE CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental