Searching on:
  1. School = East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23183 Powell Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 191
  3. Acreage: 332.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235424
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bramley Realty, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own this fantastic 332 mol acres property where some elevations are as high as 250 ft above sea level. There is more cleared land than the pleasantly wooded areas. It's perfect f
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,577,718.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9668
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391254
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Details for 15016 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9123
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5106619
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing an exceptional J.Drewes Signature Model Home within the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This remarkable residence reflects architectural excellence, refined cra
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 276
  5. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6334410
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Details for 16146 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8320
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105748
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
Details for 15353 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7608
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111386
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned on the shores of Lake Siena within the guard gated community of Bella Collina, this to be built custom residence by Vogel Building Group presents a rare oppor
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2622
  8. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2622
  7. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Details for 16123 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8417
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109088
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t