Searching on:
  1. School = Summerfield Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14207 Poke Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2722
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8500136
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes Ph 1d2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable South Fork Lakes community of Riverview! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and
Details for 10805 Australian Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498649
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a 2 car garage in a prime Riverview, Florida location. The property is situated on a quiet cul de sac, providi
Details for 12712 Longcrest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village I Tr 28
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Summerfield Village, offering immediate occupancy and an ideal blend of comfort and convenience. This home
Details for 13618 Laraway Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1778
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8501471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Ii Tr 5
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage in the established Summerfield Village community of Riverview. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with bright livin
Details for 14138 Poke Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8488883
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes Ph 1a 1b1 An
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable South Fork community in Riverview, offering stunning lake views and a two car garage. The kitchen is truly a dream, featur
Details for 10806 Brickside Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1448
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503198
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see to appreciate it! Great townhome in SUMMERFIELD VILLAGES This townhome backs up to the conservation area This home features granite countertops, W/D, 2bedrooms, each with it's own bath an