Searching on:
  1. City = Punta Gorda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1711 Boca Raton Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7521878
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida waterfront paradise in highly sought after Punta Gorda Isles! This beautifully updated canal front home is a true boaters dream, offering direct, bridge free access to open wat
Details for 200 Harbor Walk Drive 233, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7520619
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Walk Ph 02
  5. Building: Harbor Walk Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a waterfront residence that delivers what todays condo buyers are actively searching for: financial clarity, completed improvements, and zero guesswork. This community stands apart with
Details for 3333 Sunset Key Circle 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1825
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7506613
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Is Twrs 03 04 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Is Twrs 03 04 Ph I
  6. Provided by: REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Expansive waterfront view of charlotte harbor to barrier islands... Tropical resort living in the gated community of burnt store marina an amazing waterfront resort with one of the largest deep wate
Details for 1600 Marion Avenue 234, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7517518
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Champagne Estates Ph 01 Bldg 0
  5. Building: Champagne Estates Ph 01 Bldg 0
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Harbor front condo w/panoramic views in punta gorda isles! Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath condo at champagne estates, offering nearly 2,200 sq ft of st
Details for 1112 Muscovie Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2795
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7525733
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained waterfront pool home situated on a spacious half acre lot in one of Punta Gordas most sought after neighborhoods. Surrounded by well kept homes and mature landscap
Details for 16075 Badalona Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4176
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7514667
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 16
  5. Provided by: GULF GATEWAY REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Construction Villa presents an exceptional opportunity for investors or those seeking affordable living options. Eachside boasts 3 bedrooms an
Details for 1900 Nuremberg Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3224
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4686035
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded pool home located in the highly desirable community of Deep Creek. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,296 square feet of living space, this property showcas
Details for 1617 Sea Haven Drive 503, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1867
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687415
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Seahaven
  5. Building: Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Boat Dock Included | Boat Access | Water View | East Facing Patio | Oversized Garage | Waterfront Home. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Details for 1623 Sea Haven Drive 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $542,094.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,094
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1867
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665227
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Seahaven
  5. Building: Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
What's Special: New Pricing | Water View | Boat Access | Boat Dock Included | East Facing Patio | Private Elevator. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to
Details for 194 Maracal Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7523692
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 20
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Deep Creek neighborhood of Punta Gorda! This spacious 4 bedroom solar powered pool home offers over 2,900 square feet under air and more than 3,800 total square feet of living