Searching on:
  1. School = Deep Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3790 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 418
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5606
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7506006
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine a waterfront retreat on over 1/2 acre on the peace river with amazing views, great privacy, & unobstructed water access to the gulf with both a primary home with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms
Details for 1215 Capricorn Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,649,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 193
  5. Bedrooms: 16
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7516987
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Investor Opportunity in Deep Creek. Nearly completed 8 unit multifamily property offering a strategic value add opportunity for investors or builders looking t
Details for 2424 Harbour Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7522148
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern waterfront luxury with direct boating access a private resort style estate in harbour heights and additional buildable residential lot for guest home or garage! Positioned on a rare extended de
Details for 3564 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2941
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518849
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! STUNNING 2025 JUST COMPLETED HARBORFRONT POOL HOME AWAITS NEW OWNERS! This custom 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom + den, oversized 2 car garage WATERFRONT pool home has it all, inc
Details for 3572 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7518724
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PEACE RIVER WATERFRONT LIVING W/108FT SEAWALL, LAP POOL, SOLAR POWER & 10,000LB LIFT Set along an exceptional stretch of the Peace River, this custom, 4 bed/3.5 bath home blends refined waterfront l
Details for 3708 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7523034
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Sec 09 Pt 01
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully updated Southwest Florida home with direct access to open water. Positioned along a wide, scenic stretch of river, the property offers the
Details for 3766 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $832,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3324
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: C7523710
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Riverfront Living Where Elegance Meets Everyday Comfort! Welcome to a refined riverfront residence that blends timeless craftsmanship with modern sophistication. This beautifully designed 4 be
Details for 3772 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $784,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3374
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7510547
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Exterior Paint, New Pool Resurfacing. Welcome to your riverfront oasis on the scenic Peace Rivera true sanctuary for those who value both modern elegance and relaxed Florida living. This captivati
Details for 27450 San Marco Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5169
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: N6142794
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Old Florida Waterfront Oasis in Harbour Heights! Spacious and distinctive 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, offering over 3,400 sq ft of flexible living space and quick boating acces
Details for 25364 Saint Helena Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3217
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7521698
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait through the stress, delays, and decisions of new construction when you can move right into a home that feels brand new and furnished with new furnishings? This DMDeanbuilt residence has been