Searching on:
  1. School = Sallie Jones
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14191 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1214, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $1,585.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525544
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
  5. Building: Heritage Landing Golf Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor apartment, 2 bed, 2 bath, tile throughout the property. Welcome to a home where every day feels like a vacation. Imagine yourself unwinding at the end of the day with a glass of wine, wat
Details for 240 End Drive 221, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1586
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6144064
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  5. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  6. High School: Charlotte
  7. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Premier central location in Punta Gorda Isle! 3 BDR with garage and private entry to the condo. Screened lanai for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located next to the PG Civic Center where
Details for 4022 Beaver Lane 1000a, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7524995
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 08
  5. Building: Cedarwoods Ph 08
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo available for rent in a well maintained community. This unit features a comfortable layout with generous living space, a fully equipped kitchen, and in unit washer
Details for 215 Goldstein Street 2, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: C7525070
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1BR/1BA Historic Apartment Downtown Punta Gorda Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained first floor apartment offers historic charm combined with modern updates, located just two
Listing Details for 3121 Vasco Street 6, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 748
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7522872
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment is perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience in a smaller space. Stainless steel appliances. Downtown Punta Gorda is just a few minutes away, close to
Details for 3121 Vasco Street 1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 748
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7513444
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your cozy retreat! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment is perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience in a smaller space. Stainless steel appliances. Tile floors. Downtown Punta
Details for 3524 Vasco Street 1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: C7524806
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely duplex has its own private lake in beautiful Punta Gorda! This private duplex offers one bedroom, one bathroom with ceiling fans, and a nice sized kitchen. This home has tile throughout an