9305 Jasmine Flower Lane 187, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6405685 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9305 Jasmine Flower Lane 187
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1071
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4141 / -81.2234
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32832
  • Elementary School: Moss Park
  • Middle School: Innovation
  • High School: Innovation
  • Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  • Contact: Vicky Ramos
  • 407-802-2379
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Don't miss out! Hot opportunity! 2 bedrooms / 2. 5 baths / 1,071 sqft / savannah pines gated community act fast! This gem won't last! New vibes: interior refreshed with new paint throughout and new carpets in 2025. Luxury meets location: nestled in prestigious moss park's savannah pines, this townhome is the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. First floor elegance: fully tiled and ready for entertaining or quiet nights in. Convenient half bath and under stair storage for optimal organization. Comfort upstairs: two spacious bedrooms each feature plush carpeting and en suite bathroomsyour personal retreat. Plus, a washer and dryer on the same floor for effortless laundry days. Outdoor bliss: savor your mornings or evenings on the covered patio. Extra storage keeps it clutter free! Unbeatable location: easy commutes via 417 & 528 highways. Lake nona's shopping, dining, and entertainment are just a short drive away. *note: separate hoa approval required with a 7 day turnaround for processing. Time is of the essence! With unparalleled style and location, this unit wont stay vacant for long. Apply today and unlock the lifestyle you deserve. *by applying for this eligible property, resident understands and agrees to auto enrollment in the utility & maintenance reduction program, which includes ac filters being shipped to the property. *renters insurance required. Must obtain and show proof prior to move in date. Additional fees apply: administration fee $250 pet privilege application fee: $30/pet pet privilege fee: $250/pet (non refundable) pet privilege rent: $30/month/pet utilities & maint program: $15/mo (all fees are subject to change without prior notice) please note: applicant(s) maybe subject to hoa application fees, deposits, rules, policies, procedures, and processes. All county does not accept responsibility for hoa rental fees and/or board approval process. *security deposit listed is the standard deposit amount. Final deposit amount may vary based on screening results and rental criteria.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1071.00
School Information
  • High School: Innovation High
  • Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  • School Elementary: Moss Park Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: First Service Residenial
  • Association Phone: 407.644.0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32832 - Orlando/Moss Park/Lake Mary Jane
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 09-24-31-8574-30-187
  • Unit Number: 187
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,850.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, location,,,, beautiful pond view.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147403
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gloria Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11929 Pioneers Way A2, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,907.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

11929 Pioneers Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6262679
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10832 Savannah Wood Drive 134, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,895.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

10832 Savannah Wood Drive 134 Virtual Tour More Like This

This Beautiful 2 story Townhome Condo in the Gated community in the newly developed Lake Nona area. As you enter you will find an upgraded kitchen dressed up with Granite counter tops, tall 42" cabine

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389076
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Eliza Hawash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10791 Gran Paradiso Drive 13a, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,990.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

10791 Gran Paradiso Drive 13a Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2bed/2bath/one car garage condominium located in the highly desirable East Park Community, Lake Nona area. The home is well maintained. With an open floor plan combined with soaring high cei

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393963
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Connie Kim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10888 Eclipse Lily Way 62a, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,990.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

10888 Eclipse Lily Way 62a Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393974
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Connie Kim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9464 Tawnyberry Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

9464 Tawnyberry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready! Imagine walking up to a charming two story townhome with a cozy, welcoming exterior. As you enter, you're greeted by an open, airy layout with beautiful tile flooring that stretches thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394637
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Vilmari Caraballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9313 Jasmine Flower Lane 185, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,895.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

9313 Jasmine Flower Lane 185 Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhouse 2 bedrooms/2. 5 townhouse style condo, located at desirable lake nona area. This property features a nicely equipped kitchen with 42 inch cabinets with plenty of space! Savanah pines is a ga

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401453
  2. Provided by FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Alves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice