1366 Pacific Court, DELTONA, FL 32725
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407058 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1366 Pacific Court
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,695
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1025
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.9007 / -81.2243
  • County: VOLUSIA
  • City: DELTONA
  • Zipcode: 32725
  • Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
  • Contact: Tina Lopez
  • 407-333-1010
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2/2, 1 Car Garage, Single Family Home, Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen with Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Tile and Wood Vinyl Floor Throughout Home, Fenced Yard, Screened Patio, Washer and Dryer Hookups, Open Patio, Pets OK, NO SMOKING, Year Built: 1978 /1,025 Sqft.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1025.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Tina Lopez
  • Association Phone: 407-333-1010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32725 - Deltona / Enterprise
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 8130-75-02-0030
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1502 Daroca Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1502 Daroca Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

A beautiful property with an excellent layout, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and no carpeting. It boasts a spacious porch, a large area with a country home feelincluding play ground and the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397028
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Yeimi Osorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 530 Belltower Avenue A11, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,575.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

530 Belltower Avenue A11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bed/2bath apartment with tall ceilings, granite countertops, full kitchen, and large rooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948788
  2. Provided by BUYING PARADISE LLC
  3. Contact Scott McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1073 Embassy Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,950.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

1073 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 3/2 in an a rea of Deltona Easy access to I 4 Rent includes Renters Insurance, Monthly AC Filters, Online access for rent payment. Fraud/ID Protection. Reports to credit bureau to help build you

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948793
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME REALTY PROS
  3. Contact Ron Hadd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 4b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,640.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located close to everything! Walking distance to Publix, parks and Green Springs state attraction. Cozy 2/2 on the second floor, in great condition and easy to show. Community is tucked a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387419
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Estelle Abedini, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2338 Fitzpatrick Terrace, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,950.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2338 Fitzpatrick Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming rental home located in a quiet Deltona neighborhood with quick access to I 4, making commuting to Orlando or Daytona Beach convenient. This home offers comfortable living spaces with plenty o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388181
  2. Provided by JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yennyfer Camilo Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 547 Lino Court, DELTONA, FL 32725
$2,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

547 Lino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom Home on Quiet Cul De Sac Large Lot! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1,700 square feet of living space, located on a quiet cul de sac in Delt

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392893
  2. Provided by DEVA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alana Sagraves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 376 Providence Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,950.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

376 Providence Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This cottage style home offers a comfortable lifestyle within square footage. 2 br. And a flex room with office space. It features a modern cottage plan with an open floor layout that minimizes walls

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393789
  2. Provided by TRIPLE Z REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Elozua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 164 Perimeter Drive 4a, DELTONA, FL 32725
$1,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

164 Perimeter Drive 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your beautifully renovated FIRST FLOOR, 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. This condo is ready for the pickiest tenant. Upgrades include, new kitchen, new bathrooms, new floors, new designer fixt

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406505
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Beatrice Cohen-Palladino, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice