1174 The 12th Fairway 1174, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11110275 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1174 The 12th Fairway 1174
  • Viewed: 100
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1780
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 292
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: SOUTH SHORE NO 4 OF WELLINGTONLT 11 BLK 9 IN OR3584P1594
  • Parcel Number: 73414402030090110
  • Unit Number: 1174
  • Views: 100
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13675 Yarmouth Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,850.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

13675 Yarmouth Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath with garage. Totally renovated new kitchen and. New bathrooms. New appliances are on order.quartz and stainless steel. Soaring high ceilings in living room. Has 1 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155334
  2. Provided by Yes Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,780.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely apartment with remodeled bathrooms. Corner of the property offering more yard and privacy, best location in Arrissa place! Very close to everything in wellington and down the street from the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156572
  2. Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Verdmont Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,100.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3041 Verdmont Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the Resort Style Community of Villagewalk this waterfront gem is sure to please. 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage and a lovely screened in patio overlooking the lake makes this a tranquil retrea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169090
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14118 Wellington Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

14118 Wellington Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

No Hoa, completely painted and ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009611
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Whitepine Drive 1114, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

1112 Whitepine Drive 1114 More Like This

Be the first to live in this beautifully newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with garage, designed for comfortable family living and modern style. This spacious home features a bright open

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026104
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Whitepine Drive 1116, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

1112 Whitepine Drive 1116 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026122
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1604 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1604 Shaker Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LOVELY 3 BEDROOMS 2 1/2 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN A QUIET RES NEIGHBORHOOD CLOSE TO WELLINGTON GREEN MALL. BEST DEAL IN TOWN. HURRY, WILL GO FAST

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026327
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13501 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

13501 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect rental in the highly sought after Wellington area! This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, convenience, and the ideal location just a quick golf cart ride to the showgrou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132935
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 690 Via Toscana, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

690 Via Toscana Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 story townhouse recently updated kitchen and bathrooms with custom closets in all bedrooms featuring a covered patio and a nice sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or enter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134799
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12725 Shoreline Drive 6c, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

12725 Shoreline Drive 6c Virtual Tour More Like This

located in a prime location, this spacious townhome offers two comfortable bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. With a thoughtfully designed layout, it boasts a bright and airy living space, an updated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145068
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice