Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenview Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1593 Yarmouth Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning updated turn key home located in Chatsworth Village with no HOA, offers a timeless design with generously sized rooms, a bright open concept layout with vaulted ceilings and an abundanc
Details for 13473 Northumberland Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 1 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Palms Luxury Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Beautifully upgraded custom home built for entertaining on a private 1/3 acre lot. Clay tile roof replaced in 2019, professionally inspected and maintained by ShakeMasters. Upgraded entrance d
Details for 2195 Portland Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11117017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Mediterranean style retreat in the heart of Wellington, FL, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with sweeping waterfront views and a private oversized boat dock. Offering 2,403 sq
Details for 2063 Amesbury Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Core Realty Company LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 5 bedroom pool home in the desirable Greenview Shores neighborhood offering nearly 3,000 square feetNo HOA! This property features an open living area, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and w
Details for 13376 Northumberland Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11163733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Home in the Highly Desired Neighborhood of Greenview Shores. This 4 Bedroom, with an Upstairs Loft has 2.5 Bathrooms, Along with an Extended 2 car garage with Added Storage Along with a Bu
Details for 2036 Amesbury Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11161946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden behind lush, mature landscaping and offering complete privacy, this LAKEFRONT Greenview Shores home delivers a rare sense of tranquility in Wellington NO HOA and a dedicated area for your BOAT
Details for 1656 Grantham Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10548124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wel
  5. Provided by: Wealth Harbor
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 5BR/3BA estate style home in sought after Greenview Shores of Wellington, sits on 0.29 acre lot. NO HOA! Minutes from World Class Equestrian events. Top rated schools. Ideal for owner
Details for 1741 Grantham Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3107
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11088434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptionally well maintained & beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2 bath residence is located in the highly desirable non HOA community of Wiltshire Village. Upon entering, you'll be wowed by the spa
Details for 1074 Northumberland Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3588
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26009842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 1 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 BR/3 BA 1/3 Acre property with NO HOA Outside private retreat designed for Florida living w/ fully fenced yard, saltwater solar htd. pool, cabana bath, & outdoor kitchen for year round e
Details for 2647 Yarmouth Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3279
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores 2 Of Wellingt
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Sylvester Residential LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Wellington! This spacious property features an open concept layout, high ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen offers stainless steel a