13395 59th Court N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11141452 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13395 59th Court N
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $849,999
  • Price sqft: $283
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3000
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 177
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33411
  • Subdivision: The Acreage
  • Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover modern living at its best in this newly built 2023 CBS home, perfectly situated on 1.15 acres in the desirable Acreage/West Palm Beach area. This light filled residence features 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den/office/flex room and 2 tastefully finished bathrooms. Designed with an open, airy floor plan and vaulted ceilings, the home welcomes you with abundant natural light, clean lines, and contemporary finishes throughout. The impact windows offer peace of mind and energy efficiency, while the spacious layout and screened in patio provides effortless flow for both everyday living and entertaining. The home also has foam insulated roof, built in wall pest control system and underground power lines. Set on a generous, private lot with plenty of room to create your ideal outdoor oasis, this property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living just minutes from all the conveniences of Palm Beach County.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 4-43-41~ W 209 FT OF E 2350 FTOF S 239 FT OF N 448 FT OF SEC
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00414304000001480
  • Views: 28
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13577 52nd Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$939,000.00 ($221.36 / sqft )

13577 52nd Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Wake up to space, privacy, and possibility on this secluded 1.15 acre custom home set along a quiet tree lined street. Designed for those who want room to live and breathe, this 4 bed 3.5 bath residen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4242 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549166
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7580 Red River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$849,900.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

7580 Red River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

ONE OF A KIND LOT AND LAYOUT IN RIVERWALK! BRAND NEW ROOF CUSTOM LUXURIOUS SINGLE STORY POOL HOME LOCATED ON PRIVATE CUL DE SAC! This sought after Windsor model has been kept up well by its owners w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131467
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2613 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$999,900.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

2613 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Large guest house or in law quarters! This very rare courtyard style residence has an expanded guest house and a brand new roof! You enter through a double door entry into a private and tropical cour

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136672
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9863 Royal Cardigan Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$925,000.00 ($186.98 / sqft )

9863 Royal Cardigan Way Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLER OFFERING a generous $10,000 CREDIT at closing with acceptable offer use it to lower your interest rate, reduce monthly payments, or cover closing costs! Lakefront 5BR/3BA in gated Stonehaven E

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4947 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142561
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3109 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$795,000.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

3109 Streng Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! This stunning ONE STORY single family home is nestled in the highly sought after community of Bellasera. Boasting over 2,800 sq. ft. of refined living space, this 2021 smart home has

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145771
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1811 Waldorf Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$920,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

1811 Waldorf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful two story home located in The Estates at Madison Green golf community. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal home, this spacious property offers 5 bedrooms plus a den/office, 4 full bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152880
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9452 Granite Ridge Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$795,000.00 ($201.57 / sqft )

9452 Granite Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home, offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in a serene, gated community of only 200 homes. The 5th bedroom was opened up to create a large m

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155464
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2879 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$799,000.00 ($183.81 / sqft )

2879 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Live large, save big, and enjoy the view. Built in 2014 by Minto, this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 sq ft of living space and a 3 car garage. This floorplan offers 1 bedroom and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161229
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11351 Mellow Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$939,000.00 ($172.55 / sqft )

11351 Mellow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Country Living at its finest Large, well appointed home located in a dead end street with lots of privacy & comfort. Over 1 Acre of land featuring a manicured loan with lots of fruit trees and exce

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5442 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161764
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2755 Hancock Creek Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$770,000.00 ($231.72 / sqft )

2755 Hancock Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This 4BR + den Windsor model in RiverWalk has a classic Florida Mediterranean design. It is located on a lake front lot with an expansive backyard that gently slopes toward the water perfect for enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163550
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice