Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Lakes Village Condo F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 342 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable waterfront villa filled with natural light! This inviting home features an updated kitchen with a beautiful granite countertop that opens seamlessly to the living areaperfect for everyday liv
Details for 117 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes. This home features stunning front lake views as well as peaceful water views from the patio, creat
Details for 106 Lake Helen Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1299
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11097325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12
  5. Provided by: CGI Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained oversized corner villa, where comfort meets style. The upgraded kitchen features sleek granite countertops and a unique open ceiling that fills the space with na
Details for 145 Lake Nancy Lane 232, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11129015
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Corner unit with water views and extra natural light! IMPACT WINDOWS. Fully updated with sleek ceramic tileNO carpet! The kitchen shines with granite counters, white subway tile backsplash, stainless
Details for 307 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 854
  7. Acreage: 115.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated corner villa offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against a serene lakefront backdrop. The home features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, impact resis
Details for 143 Lake Susan Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11114531
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo M
  5. Provided by: Guardian Management Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 story villa with laundry in unit and fantastic canal view on quiet street. Friendly 55+ neighborhood with full time guarded gatehouse. The moment you enter this attache
Details for 449 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C D
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Borell Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest model in Golden Lakes 55+ community! This spacious E Villa features a formal dining area, tile and wood flooring throughout, and a well maintained kitchen with appliances replaced in mid 2022,
Details for 162 Lake Susan Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1009
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo M
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida living in this move in ready home located in a vibrant, amenity rich 55+ community. This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, flowing into a
Details for 107 Lake Terry Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom split floor plan villa located in the gated community of Golden Lakes. This 55+ community offers a beautiful clubhouse with an auditorium, caf, exercise room, card
Details for 127 Lake Gloria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1295
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake Gloria, located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Golden Lakes where comfort, convenience, and an active South Florida lifestyle come together beautifully. This charming residence o