Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33411
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11157696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 8
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: BitRealty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en suite
Details for 1811 Breakers West Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6734
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11162129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 11
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive, gated club community of Breakers Westone of Palm Beach County's most prestigious private enclavesthis property embodies prestige, privilege, and privacy. Residents can enjoy
Details for 1648 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5075
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 5
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a private 0.55 acre lot within Breakers West Country Club, this beautifully renovated contemporary estate captures sweeping lake and golf course views with a clean, warm modern aesthetic
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a
Details for 1338 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 16
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy one of a kind, expansive views of water and the 13th and 14th fairways along the Rees Jones designed Breakers West golf course. This beautifully customized residence offers 3 bedrooms with ensui
Details for 8862 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5625
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Banyan Estates. Home is on beautiful water ski lake. Bring your water sport toys and fishing poles. Next to prestigious Banyan Golf Club. Updated. Metal roof. CBS. Open floor plan. High ceilings, spli
Details for 1209 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11133180
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 16
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: BlueChip Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated home offers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, PLUS office with GUEST HOUSE (Mother in law suite) with kitchenette and mini split AC! Beautiful custom wood floors in living areas with 14+ foot
Details for 1711 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5638
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West The Estates
  5. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional estate opportunity in the prestigious Breakers Westperfectly positioned on a private 1.13 acre homesite backing directly onto two championship golf courses designed by Rees J
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun