Searching on:
- School = Palm Beach Central
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018868
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11148270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26020315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Olympia 2
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5427
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 4
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5152
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Banyan Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Model Land Co
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11098816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice