Searching on:
  1. School = Equestrian Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2524 Cooper Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26020315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it, star wars home with every bell and whistle. Fantastic lake view to a huge 832 acre lake, and wetlands, heated free form pool with spa/waterfall, screen enclosure actually part of the home
Details for 2619 Treanor Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An estate home offering over 5,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and elegant architectural details throughout. Six bedrooms, eight full bathrooms
Details for 2904 Payson Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5641
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11139220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Great Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style South Florida Living 5BR 4.5BA Office Den Pool Lakefront Cul de Sac Full Impact Windows Discover true South Florida luxury living in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath
Details for 9566 Worswick Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prestigious resort style community of Olympia, where homes range from 600K 2M in the A rated Wellington school district. 6BR/5.5BA over 5200 total sq. ft. coveted Verona model with gorg
Details for 8465 Belize Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3366
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in a coveted Wellington address, offering easy access to Wellington's Equestrian venues, Palm Beach, and the area's pristine coastal destinations. Tucked within the exclusive
Details for 9720 Phipps Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26018300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined waterfront 5BR cul de sac home on an oversized lot in Wellington's sought after Olympia. Main level features large format porcelain tile and a designer kitchen w
Details for 9732 Phipps Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,085,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,102,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4281
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this PICTURESQUE TROPICAL BACKYARD RETREAT overlooking tranquil lake views, designed to feel like a private resort. Set on a cul de sac in Olympia, this exceptional residence is highlighted
Details for 9041 Alexandra Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26002569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$15,000 smartstart grant eligible | most buyers don't realize a home at this price point can qualify for a $15,000 non repayable grant. This one does. Whoever built this home decided it was going to b
Details for 3126 Hamblin Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11138364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Index Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront home now available in the luxury community of Olympia. Highly sought out Verona model boasts over 4000 square feet of interior living space. The elegant home offers a grand foyer l
Details for 9863 Royal Cardigan Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11142561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING a generous $10,000 CREDIT at closing with acceptable offer use it to lower your interest rate, reduce monthly payments, or cover closing costs! Lakefront 5BR/3BA in gated Stonehaven E