4 Greenway 201, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11149805 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4 Greenway 201
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $1,450
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Bldg sqft: 780
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Dome Kitchen
  • Legal Description: GREENWAY VILLAGE COND NO 2 DWELLING 201 BLDG C-4 ST ANDREWS
  • Parcel Number: 72414326060042010
  • Unit Number: 201
  • Views: 93
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 203 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

203 Lake Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166929
  2. Provided by Sharkey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1203 Benoist Farms Road 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,550.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1203 Benoist Farms Road 107 More Like This

the unit will be refreshed . Kitchen : Countertop will be renewed/ appliances will be added to be stainless steel wall panel and TV system will be installed in living room. Vanity will be renewed in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 566 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009925
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 129 Lake Carol Drive 129, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

129 Lake Carol Drive 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010210
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1153 Lake Victoria Drive H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,725.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

1153 Lake Victoria Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018273
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12021 Greenway Drive W 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,400.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

12021 Greenway Drive W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023380
  2. Provided by Surrey Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Lake Dora Drive 235, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,650.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

235 Lake Dora Drive 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable 55 plus community Beautifully updated condo unit with a view of the lake on the 2nd Floor. The unit features 2 beds and 2 baths, walk in closet, custom mirror and pantry with neutral colors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134453
  2. Provided by Goldstone Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

235 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the long lake view and enjoy the quiet privacy of the pool to the East or socialize with neighbors at the main clubhouse on the East side of the community. Golden Lakes has country club fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146476
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

321 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready condo in a 55+ offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Located on the second floor, this spacious and bright residence features two generously sized bedrooms an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157961
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12003 Poinciana Boulevard 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,550.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

12003 Poinciana Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location! Great 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located near Commons Park, within walking distance to shopping and dining. Situated in the desirable 55+ community of Greenway Village South

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162412
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 905 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,700.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

905 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right in just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169049
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice