Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $174,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26021282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Propertio
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26010198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $101.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11121775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26000765
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11117628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Provided by: Deep Blue Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1